MatchTrak | S11Q144-18-Fall
AYSO Region 144 - South Irvine
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11Q
  AYSO Region 144

Home


Main Menu - R144

Teams

Girls Standings
 

Boys Standings
 

Other R144 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R144 Teams


Games

R144 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R144 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/12-11/18

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Andrew Dennis ( Gray Ghosts ) 8 1 - 5 - 2 19 35 -16 5 0 5 0.62 0
Bruno Dworzak ( Blue Strikers ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 27 39 -12 6 0 6 0.86 0
Paul Warren ( Navy Seals ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 20 35 -15 4 0 4 0.57 0
Richard Haas 5 2 - 2 - 1 17 20 -3 7 0 7 1.40 0
Ryan Carlton ( Red Reapers ) 7 6 - 0 - 1 38 16 22 19 0 19 2.71 0
Trevor Allred ( Red Raiders ) 8 6 - 1 - 1 47 23 24 19 0 19 2.37 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Allred 2 2 - 0 - 0 13 2 11 6 0 6 3.00 0
Dennis 2 1 - 1 - 0 6 10 -4 3 0 3 1.50 0
Kerry Keating Suh 7 1 - 4 - 2 15 31 -16 5 0 5 0.71 0
Warren 2 0 - 2 - 0 5 12 -7 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Ken Chang ( The Fire Breathing Llamas ) 9 3 - 6 - 0 17 24 -7 9 0 9 1.00 0
Lance Wood 9 2 - 7 - 0 12 36 -24 6 0 6 0.67 0
Mark Walters ( Blue Raptors ) 9 0 - 9 - 0 5 39 -34 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Hong Yu 7 0 - 7 - 0 4 38 -34 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Bryan Westerfield ( Liberty FC ) 9 4 - 5 - 0 25 25 0 12 0 12 1.33 0
Shaun Bridson 9 2 - 7 - 0 20 45 -25 6 0 6 0.67 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeremy Siegel 6 1 - 5 - 0 12 17 -5 2 0 2 0.33 1
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Vince Catalfamo ( Warriors ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 18 14 4 13 0 13 1.63 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Alfred Antonio 9 4 - 4 - 1 19 24 -5 13 0 13 1.44 0
Charles Clark ( Black Magic ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 28 17 11 14 0 14 1.56 0
Matt Anderson ( Blue Lightning ) 9 3 - 6 - 0 21 29 -8 9 0 9 1.00 0
Miguel Jacobowitz ( Green Emeralds ) 9 8 - 1 - 0 32 9 23 24 0 24 2.67 0
Phil Lora ( Tiger's Blood ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 22 29 -7 12 0 12 1.50 0
Shahrouz Sadeghian ( Great White Sharks ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 21 35 -14 4 0 4 0.50 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Elmer Hung ( Nightmares ) 10 7 - 2 - 1 29 12 17 22 0 22 2.20 0
Jimmy Zhang ( Solar wind ) 10 3 - 5 - 2 15 19 -4 11 0 11 1.10 0
Leslie Ann Packard ( Red Foxes ) 10 7 - 2 - 1 21 10 11 22 0 22 2.20 0
Richard Johnson ( Blue Lightning ) 10 5 - 3 - 2 20 18 2 17 0 17 1.70 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Hung 2 2 - 0 - 0 8 3 5 6 0 6 3.00 0
Johnson 2 0 - 1 - 1 3 7 -4 1 0 1 0.50 0
Packard 2 0 - 1 - 1 2 3 -1 1 0 1 0.50 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Jerome Davis ( polar bears ) 10 4 - 4 - 2 18 17 1 14 0 14 1.40 0
Hide details for GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)GU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bob Rake ( White Heat ) 7 2 - 2 - 3 12 9 3 9 0 9 1.29 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]