MatchTrak | S11Q144-18-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites ~
  AYSO Section 11

> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Dawn Dalton ( Red Warriors ) 9 7 - 1 - 1 37 10 27 22 0 22 2.44 0
Grady Chun 8 7 - 0 - 1 28 5 23 22 0 22 2.75 0
Kerry Keating-Suh 10 3 - 5 - 2 26 39 -13 11 0 11 1.10 0
Kerry Keating-Suh 2 1 - 1 - 0 2 7 -5 8 0 8 4.00 0
Hide details for BU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Hong Yu ( South Irvine ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 7 53 -46 3 0 3 0.38 0
Mark Walter ( Toxic Troopers ) 8 3 - 4 - 1 25 22 3 10 0 10 1.25 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Bryan Westerfeld 2 1 - 1 - 0 5 5 0 10 0 10 5.00 0
Bryan Westerfield ( South Irvine ) 8 6 - 2 - 0 34 13 21 18 0 18 2.25 0
Hide details for BU16 - Area Q Circuit TeamsBU16 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Vince Catalfamo 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 1 2 10 0 10 5.00 0
Hide details for BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)BU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Vince Catalfamo ( Warriors ) 8 2 - 5 - 1 20 42 -22 7 0 7 0.88 0
Hide details for GU10 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU10 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Gerald Wu ( Purple Penguins ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 19 12 7 13 0 13 1.63 0
Miguel Jacobowitz ( Pink Dolphins ) 9 7 - 0 - 2 29 5 24 23 0 23 2.56 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brad Rowe ( Pink Warriors ) 8 1 - 5 - 2 7 15 -8 5 0 5 0.62 0
Hide details for GU12 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU12 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Ian Lang ( The Frost Bites ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 18 22 -4 13 0 13 1.63 0
Leslie Ann Packard 2 2 - 0 - 0 7 2 5 17 0 17 8.50 0
Leslie Packard 7 2 - 5 - 0 10 28 -18 6 0 6 0.86 0
Hide details for GU14 - Area Q Circuit TeamsGU14 - Area Q Circuit Teams
Bob Rake ( White Heat ) 8 8 - 0 - 0 24 5 19 24 0 24 3.00 0
Jerry Davis ( Blue Bunnies ) 7 3 - 3 - 1 19 17 2 10 0 10 1.43 0
Robert Rake 2 1 - 1 - 0 3 3 0 10 0 10 5.00 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]